2017/2018 Recreational & Sessional Schedule

Monday:

Sessional Classes:
10:00-10:45 - 2-3 Parent and Tot with Kris

Recreational Classes:
4:15-5:00 - 4-6 Ballet with Ali
4:30-5:15 - 6-9 Hip Hop with Rocky/Juice
5:15-6:15 - 9-13 Hip Hop with Rocky/Juice
5:30-6:30 - 5-7 Jazz/Acro with Christa
6:30-7:45 - 7-10 Jazz/Acro with Kris
7:15-8:15 - 10+ Ballet with Amanda
8:15-9:15 - 9-13 Jazz/Acro with Ali
8:15-9:15 - 10+ Jazz with Amanda

Tuesday:

Sessional Classes:
9:30-10:15 - 3-4 Shining Star with Christa

Recreational Classes:
4:30-5:15 - 5-7 Hip Hop with Rocky
5:15-6:15 - 8-11 Hip Hop with Rocky
6:15-7:15 - Teen Hip Hop with Goldie/Apple
6:45-7:30 - 8-12 Jazz/Acro with Victoria
7:30-8:30 - 9+ Tap with Rocky
8:30-9:30 - 9+ Jazz/Acro with Kelsie

Wednesday:

Sessional Classes:
9:30-10:15 - 2-3 Parent and Tot with Kris
9:30-10:15 - 3-4 Shining Star with Christa

Recreational Classes:
4:00-4:45 - 3-5 Musical Theatre/Tap with Breya
4:45-5:30 - 7-9 Jazz/Acro with Breya/Ali
5:30-6:45 - 5-8 Musical Theatre + Choir with Breya

Thursday:

Sessional Classes:
9:30-10:00 - 1-2 Parent and Tot with Christa

Recreational Classes:
4:15-5:00 - 5-8 Tap with Rocky
4:30-5:30 - 9+ Musical Theatre + Choir with Breya
5:00-5:45 - 5-8 Hip Hop with Rocky
5:45-6:45 - 8-12 Hip Hop with Rocky
7:30-8:45 - Breakdance Level 1/2 with Kotaro
8:30-9:30 - 11+ Modern/Contemp with Victoria

Friday:

Recreational Classes:
4:15-5:15 - 6-9 Ballet/Jazz with Victoria 4:30-5:15 - 3-5 Ballet/Jazz with Kris

Saturday:

Sessional Classes:
9:00-9:30 - 1-2 Parent and Tot with Kris
9:00-9:45 - 3-4 Shining Star with Victoria
10:30-11:15 - 3-4 Shining Star with Victoria
10:45-11:30 - 2-3 Parent and Tot with Kris
11:30-12:15 - 3-4 Shining Star with Kris

Recreational Classes:
9:15-10:00 - 4-6 Ballet with Serena
9:45-10:30 - 3-5 Hip Hop (with Hats) with Vanessa
9:45-10:30 - 5-7 Ballet/Jazz with Victoria
10:45-11:45 - 5-8 Jazz/Acro with Vanessa
12:30-1:30 - 8-12 Modern/Lyrical with Victoria
3:15-4:15 - 8+ All Boys Jazz with Rocky/Kris